What documents should be provided for obtaining a loan?
• Passport copy of the borrower
How many days my application will be considered?
Within three days after providing all necessary documents for obtaining a loan.
To whom loans are issued?
Loans are granted to able-bodied citizens of the Republic of Uzbekistan with permanent work and citizens permanently residing in the Republic of Uzbekistan.
Credits Microloan Overdraft Consumer credit Mortgage lending Education loan Credit card COBAGING GOLD CREDIT CARD Retirement overdraft card Kobrending (scheduled payment) card Expat-car EXPAT HOME credit Trade-in ( auto credit) Auto credit Credit for freight motorcycles Ipoteka credit Online Nano credit Privileged credit Education loan (super contract) Opportunity student (Rejali to'lov) "Travel" credit card "Student" credit card Deposits Deposit ''Bolalar xazinasi" Exclusive Exclusive-2 "STIMUL'' savings Deposit "Xazina-3" (Online Xazina-3) Online Exclusive Online Exclusive-2 Stimul Online Copy "Sovrinli" yutuqli Barakali deposit Expat-home Expat-home $ Expat-car Expat-car $ Just for you $ Just for you $ Just for you $ Just for you-2 Just for you-2 Just for you-2 Xazina-3 (Onlayn Xazina-3) Xazina-3 (Onlayn Xazina-3) Auto credit Vatanparvar 2 Yangi uy poydevori deposit Deposit Progressive Talab qilib olinguncha Talab qilib olinguncha $ Plastic cards Plastic cards UZCARD EMV HUMO plastic cards Pension plastic card Overdraft UnionPay cobaging card Visa Classic card Visa Сlassic Exchange сard Credit card Cobranding card "Installment" Cobage card MIR “CORPORATE” va “BUSINESS” card “GOLD CREDIT” cobaging card Overdraft card Family card Interactive services Regulation of interactive services Citizens' appeals Customer Guide Online queue QR-code service Form of standard documentation Useful links Online adoption Bank rate Uzpay payment system Central Bank Management Decision №3030 Continued International Money Transfers Lottery Utility Payments Xalq Mobile Naqd pul yetkazib berish Pension Schedule for the distribution of pension from mobile cash desk in local “mahallas” Application for overdraft plastic card Hotline of district (city) branches of the bank on pension payments